1 / 3
35% OFF
opmall

K printed Color Block Suit

SPSN3SIHVGH

$55.90 $86.00
69 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPSN3SIHVGH
brand namehivenmax
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter,spring
styleFashion casual
Top collarWearing a collar
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)28.128.729.430.130.731.432.132.2
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
DressLength (inch)27.228.028.729.430.130.831.531.5
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FronZipper (inch)26.226.827.428.028.529.129.729.7
UpZipper (inch)5.15.15.15.55.55.55.95.9
Outseam (inch)40.040.641.141.742.342.943.543.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)28.329.931.533.134.636.237.839.4
Hipline (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Thigh (inch)24.425.626.828.029.130.331.532.7
FrontRise (inch)13.814.214.514.915.215.615.916.3
BackRise (inch)16.917.317.818.218.619.119.519.9
LegOpening (inch)11.612.212.813.414.014.615.215.7
HatRopeLength (inch)49.249.249.249.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)71.37374.776.478.179.881.581.7
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)112117122127132137142147
DressLength (cm)69.27172.874.676.478.28080
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FronZipper (cm)66.56869.57172.57475.575.5
UpZipper (cm)1313131414141515
Outseam (cm)101.5103104.5106107.5109110.5110.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)72768084889296100
Hipline (cm)105110115120125130135140
Thigh (cm)6265687174778083
FrontRise (cm)35.13636.937.838.739.640.541.4
BackRise (cm)42.94445.146.247.348.449.550.6
LegOpening (cm)29.53132.53435.53738.540
HatRopeLength (cm)125125125125130130130130

Due to increased volume and the impact of COVID-19, we are experiencing delays in processing and shipping. Therefore, your order may take longer than usual to arrive and we are working diligently to get them to you as quickly as possible.

The email you received with your tracking information is the best resource for updates and the timing of your order delivery.  

In addition, we assure you that any shipping delays will not impact your return or exchange time frame. All returns and exchanges are based on the date your order was delivered.

All of our packages and warehouses are rigorously disinfected several times daily using hospital standards. Our employees also get daily checkups by medical professionals. So your packages are totally safe.

We thank you for your patience as we fulfill orders as quickly and safely as possible and apologize for any inconvenience.

We hope the info provided here answers your questions about the safety of packages from hivenmax. Should you have more questions or concerns please don't hesitate to contact us through service@hivenmax.com. We will do our best to respond ASAP.

 

FAQ:

Will my order be delayed?

There may be a slight delay with your order, but rest assured it is on its way to you.
We are following local government guidelines which are ever-changing, please keep checking your tracking for updates to your order. If an order is failed to be delivered,our team will personally contact your regarding a refund or re-shipment.

I cannot access my delivery point, can I cancel my order?

1.Your order will be fully refunded if it’s cancelled within 24 hours of purchase and before shipment.

2.For orders cancelled after 24 hours of purchase but before shipment, a 15% cancellation fee is applied.

3.If your order has been dispatched and is in transit, we are unable to process the cancellation.

Please keep an eye on your tracking to follow the progress of your parcel. 


My question hasn’t been answered, who can I contact?

Above all, we are here to support you. If we haven’t answered your question above please get in touch with service@hivenmax.com. Or leave a message in our facebook page or instagram page, we will process it promptly.

You May Also Like Don't Like These?